Résultats
Classement Nom Prénom Dossard Sexe Place Catégorie Club Écart Vitesse km/h Temps Officiel Diplôme
1 GEREMU BEDADA TOLA 21147 m SEM (1 / 300) -- 16,8 02:30:04 Télécharger
2 KUMBI BECHERE TURA 21146 m V1M (1 / 321) +0:01:22 16,7 02:31:27 Télécharger
3 PAUVERT MARC 20017 m ESM (1 / 17) ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* +0:06:04 16,2 02:36:08 Télécharger
4 RIBREAU SEBASTIEN 20029 m SEM (2 / 300) 14E BASE DE SOUTIEN DU MATERIEL +0:06:46 16,1 02:36:51 Télécharger
5 BETSMAN BRUNO 20020 m V1M (2 / 321) AC ENTENTE DU NORD +0:07:53 16,0 02:37:58 Télécharger
6 GAUTHIER OLIVIER 20008 m V1M (3 / 321) SNCF +0:13:10 15,5 02:43:14 Télécharger
7 LASTISNERES FREDERIC 20026 m V1M (4 / 321) JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAISE +0:14:39 15,3 02:44:43 Télécharger
8 APPLINCOURT HARALD 20023 m SEM (3 / 300) CREDIT AGRICOLE DE LA TOURAINE ET DU POITOU +0:18:04 15,0 02:48:08 Télécharger
9 TROTTEIN JEAN FRANCOIS 20010 m SEM (4 / 300) LESTRA SAS +0:19:11 14,9 02:49:14 Télécharger
10 FRICAUD ROMAIN 20006 m SEM (5 / 300) +0:20:25 14,8 02:50:27 Télécharger
11 GICQUEL ARNAUD 20004 m SEM (6 / 300) S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB +0:22:01 14,7 02:52:05 Télécharger
12 MASSON FREDERIC 20038 m V1M (5 / 321) AS ST MEDARD +0:22:39 14,6 02:52:43 Télécharger
13 GUY AURELIEN 21026 m SEM (7 / 300) BUMP TO RUN AGAIN +0:23:58 14,5 02:54:02 Télécharger
14 TRESCA VINCENT 20003 m SEM (8 / 300) +0:26:32 14,3 02:56:35 Télécharger
15 EDIAR PATRICE 20001 m V1M (6 / 321) +0:27:14 14,2 02:57:18 Télécharger
16 BOISSIERE NORBERT 21119 m V1M (7 / 321) OXYGENE SPICACIENS +0:27:21 14,2 02:57:24 Télécharger
17 VOSS TODD 20037 m V2M (1 / 196) +0:27:41 14,2 02:57:45 Télécharger
18 DURAND JEROME 20036 m SEM (9 / 300) +0:27:58 14,2 02:58:01 Télécharger
19 CHAPON STEPHANE 20039 m V1M (8 / 321) +0:28:05 14,2 02:58:09 Télécharger
20 FRAYSSE CHRISTOPHE 20030 m V1M (9 / 321) USRAC +0:28:31 14,1 02:58:35 Télécharger
21 MOLLET ALEXANDRE 21069 m SEM (10 / 300) POMPIER DE MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE +0:29:09 14,1 02:59:07 Télécharger
22 RICHARD FREDDY 20016 m V1M (10 / 321) +0:29:22 14,1 02:59:25 Télécharger
23 DILMI CHRISTIAN 20034 m V2M (2 / 196) CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS +0:30:14 14,0 03:00:17 Télécharger
24 DELEURME STEPHANE 20007 m V1M (11 / 321) JOUE RUNNING 37 +0:30:19 14,0 03:00:23 Télécharger
25 GODARD VALENTIN 23140 m SEM (11 / 300) BASE AERIENNE 705 +0:30:46 14,0 03:00:40 Télécharger
26 DROZDEK KRYSTIAN 21100 m SEM (12 / 300) +0:31:05 13,9 03:01:05 Télécharger
27 GUINOISEAU ANAEL 21056 m SEM (13 / 300) CENTRE HOSPITALIER REGIONAL UNIVERSITAIRE DE TOURS +0:32:10 13,8 03:02:11 Télécharger
28 ROUGEOT CHRISTOPHE 20009 m V1M (12 / 321) GSBDD TRS +0:32:08 13,8 03:02:12 Télécharger
29 MEIGNAN PIERRE 22205 m SEM (14 / 300) +0:33:25 13,8 03:03:25 Télécharger
30 GUAY YOHANN 24204 m SEM (15 / 300) +0:33:45 13,7 03:03:37 Télécharger
31 LECOMTE EMMANUEL 20013 m SEM (16 / 300) +0:33:45 13,7 03:03:48 Télécharger
32 BARRY XAVIER 20018 m SEM (17 / 300) SAS +0:34:05 13,7 03:04:06 Télécharger
33 GUERIN FREDERIC 21133 m V2M (3 / 196) S/L CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS +0:34:14 13,7 03:04:16 Télécharger
34 ARNAULT NICOLAS 21035 m V2M (4 / 196) +0:34:26 13,7 03:04:27 Télécharger
35 FROMAGET VINCENT 20041 m SEM (18 / 300) +0:34:29 13,7 03:04:33 Télécharger
36 FIXOT JEAN-CLAUDE 21130 m V2M (5 / 196) ATHLETIC PONT-REAN +0:34:46 13,6 03:04:49 Télécharger
37 CIBOIS FREDERIC 20027 m SEM (19 / 300) +0:35:02 13,6 03:05:05 Télécharger
38 MARECHAL FRANCK 20019 m V1M (13 / 321) DREUX ATHLETIC CLUB +0:35:47 13,6 03:05:51 Télécharger
39 SAVATON JACKY 21117 m V2M (6 / 196) VILLE DE TOURS +0:36:10 13,5 03:06:12 Télécharger
40 LE BEHEREC SOPHIE 20040 f V1F (1 / 55) S/L FREE RUN +0:36:46 13,5 03:06:49 Télécharger
41 LONGUET FLORENT 22204 m ESM (2 / 17) UNIVERSITE DE TOURS +0:36:50 13,5 03:06:50 Télécharger
42 CHARTRAIN GUILLAUME 21064 m ESM (3 / 17) TEAM RUNNING EXPERT BOURGES +0:36:52 13,5 03:06:50 Télécharger
43 BISCHOFF FREDDY 21105 m SEM (20 / 300) EFSRA REIMS +0:37:30 13,4 03:07:35 Télécharger
44 BRUNET ALAN 21131 m SEM (21 / 300) ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* +0:37:46 13,4 03:07:51 Télécharger
45 CARITA MARIO 21143 m V2M (7 / 196) +0:37:54 13,4 03:07:51 Télécharger
46 BRIOLAY SYLVAIN 21095 m SEM (22 / 300) +0:38:10 13,4 03:08:06 Télécharger
47 DUBUISSON JULIEN 21023 m SEM (23 / 300) RSSC ATHLETISME +0:38:08 13,4 03:08:08 Télécharger
48 MOYSE LAURENT 21106 m V1M (14 / 321) +0:38:38 13,4 03:08:39 Télécharger
49 PHILIBERT CEDRIC 21114 m V1M (15 / 321) +0:38:44 13,4 03:08:44 Télécharger
50 PITON ROMAIN 21013 m SEM (24 / 300) SAS TRI 37 +0:38:43 13,4 03:08:44 Télécharger
51 DEL MORAL LUIGI 20028 m SEM (25 / 300) CREDIT AGRICOLE DE LA TOURAINE ET DU POITOU +0:38:55 13,3 03:09:00 Télécharger
52 GOSSET STEPHANE 20025 m V1M (16 / 321) +0:39:02 13,3 03:09:06 Télécharger
53 RANGE THOMAS 21025 m SEM (26 / 300) CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL +0:39:32 13,3 03:09:33 Télécharger
54 DELANGLE GUILLAUME 21092 m SEM (27 / 300) +0:40:03 13,3 03:10:04 Télécharger
55 HOREAU PIERRE 21036 m V1M (17 / 321) +0:40:16 13,3 03:10:18 Télécharger
56 DUROX JULIEN 21061 m SEM (28 / 300) SNCF +0:42:12 13,1 03:12:14 Télécharger
57 LE LAN LOIC 21128 m V2M (8 / 196) TEAM HONDA ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES +0:42:48 13,1 03:12:46 Télécharger
58 ROUMEAS SYLVAIN 25073 m V1M (18 / 321) USEAB +0:42:43 13,1 03:12:47 Télécharger
59 OUVRY DYLAN 20031 m SEM (29 / 300) USEAB RUNNING ET MARCHE NORDIQUE +0:42:43 13,1 03:12:48 Télécharger
60 HAMEON CLEMENT 23003 m SEM (30 / 300) SAINT-PIERRE-DES-CORPS +0:42:58 13,1 03:13:00 Télécharger
61 DOGNA OLIVIER 21070 m V2M (9 / 196) VILLE DE TOURS +0:43:38 13,0 03:13:41 Télécharger
62 GUILLARD SEBASTIEN 21127 m V1M (19 / 321) +0:43:58 13,0 03:13:54 Télécharger
63 PLET CEDRIC 20005 m SEM (31 / 300) CAP BOLLENE +0:44:00 13,0 03:13:56 Télécharger
64 GAUDUIN SAMUEL 21021 m SEM (32 / 300) +0:44:13 13,0 03:14:08 Télécharger
65 RIAULT YOANN 21016 m SEM (33 / 300) SC10 TRACK CLUB +0:44:13 13,0 03:14:13 Télécharger
66 LEBRETON DAVID 23037 m V1M (20 / 321) +0:44:27 13,0 03:14:16 Télécharger
67 BLANCHER YVES 21074 m V2M (10 / 196) +0:44:20 13,0 03:14:19 Télécharger
68 BLIN SIMON 24207 m SEM (34 / 300) UNIVERSITE DE TOURS +0:44:36 13,0 03:14:32 Télécharger
69 ESNAULT DAVID 21094 m V1M (21 / 321) +0:44:31 13,0 03:14:32 Télécharger
70 ROCHER LUDOVIC 21111 m V1M (22 / 321) NOUVELLE REPUBLIQUE +0:44:36 13,0 03:14:35 Télécharger
71 PIMOND MARC 21053 m V2M (11 / 196) +0:44:42 13,0 03:14:43 Télécharger
72 MORVAN CHRISTOPHE 21101 m V1M (23 / 321) RUN AND FREEDOM +0:44:46 12,9 03:14:47 Télécharger
73 MASSET JEREMIE 21004 m SEM (35 / 300) +0:45:05 12,9 03:15:00 Télécharger
74 BALANA MICHAEL 21019 m V1M (24 / 321) COUREURS DE FOND DEOLOIS +0:45:01 12,9 03:15:00 Télécharger
75 DANIELOU JEAN-YVES 21062 m V2M (12 / 196) SKF +0:45:08 12,9 03:15:11 Télécharger
76 GALPIN JEAN LUC 21089 m V2M (13 / 196) USRAC +0:45:22 12,9 03:15:20 Télécharger
77 ETHORE SYLVAIN 21097 m V1M (25 / 321) TEAM HONDA ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES +0:45:53 12,9 03:15:49 Télécharger
78 SOUCHAY SEBASTIEN 21077 m V1M (26 / 321) ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN +0:46:04 12,9 03:16:04 Télécharger
79 DAVID-QUILLOT FRANK 21041 m V1M (27 / 321) AS RIPAULT +0:46:24 12,8 03:16:21 Télécharger
80 BADDA OMAR 21145 m V1M (28 / 321) +0:47:06 12,8 03:16:36 Télécharger
81 DERAULT NATHALIE 21088 f V1F (2 / 55) CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE +0:46:37 12,8 03:16:36 Télécharger
82 FONTENEAU NICOLAS 21009 m V1M (29 / 321) ASBA +0:46:49 12,8 03:16:46 Télécharger
83 JED PENKMAN 21085 m SEM (36 / 300) +0:46:52 12,8 03:16:52 Télécharger
84 LEGER EMMANUEL 20011 m V1M (30 / 321) +0:46:53 12,8 03:16:56 Télécharger
85 BUI THOAI 21037 m SEM (37 / 300) +0:47:14 12,8 03:17:12 Télécharger
86 SIEPER BAPTISTE 21099 m SEM (38 / 300) +0:47:13 12,8 03:17:14 Télécharger
87 ARLECCHINI FRANCK 25178 m V2M (14 / 196) +0:48:17 12,8 03:17:14 Télécharger
88 BANNEVILLE JOCELYN 23099 m V1M (31 / 321) +0:47:25 12,8 03:17:21 Télécharger
89 FENNETEAU MATTHIEU 21032 m SEM (39 / 300) +0:47:31 12,8 03:17:32 Télécharger
90 BADOURALY - RAJAN MALIK 22203 m SEM (40 / 300) CATTOU CAT SIESTA CLUB +0:48:24 12,7 03:17:54 Télécharger
91 MAILLET PHILIPPE 21137 m V1M (32 / 321) +0:48:07 12,7 03:18:02 Télécharger
92 GESLAIN AYABA 23038 f SEF (1 / 55) CENTRE HOSPITALIER REGIONAL UNIVERSITAIRE DE TOURS +0:48:42 12,7 03:18:07 Télécharger
93 BOUE OLIVIER 23145 m SEM (41 / 300) BERTHAULT +0:48:55 12,7 03:18:43 Télécharger
94 SARMENTO ANDRE 23052 m SEM (42 / 300) +0:49:34 12,7 03:19:02 Télécharger
95 TOULGOAT CHRISTOPHE 21006 m V1M (33 / 321) MIL'PAT DE L'AULNE +0:49:19 12,7 03:19:19 Télécharger
96 SALVAT DIDIER 21057 m V2M (15 / 196) +0:49:19 12,7 03:19:20 Télécharger
97 GUILPAIN THIERRY 21102 m V2M (16 / 196) USB +0:49:42 12,6 03:19:23 Télécharger
98 GERBAUD FABIEN 21107 m V1M (34 / 321) UNIVERSITE DE TOURS +0:49:28 12,6 03:19:30 Télécharger
99 GIRAULT GAYLORD 26204 m SEM (43 / 300) +0:49:47 12,6 03:19:33 Télécharger
100 CORNEC YANNICK 21104 m V1M (35 / 321) MIL' PAT' DE L'AULNE +0:49:33 12,6 03:19:34 Télécharger

Soyez-PrêtsSoyez-Prêts