Classement Trier par ordre croissant | Prénom | Nom | Sexe | Place Catégorie | Club | Temps Officiel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | JACKY | SAVATON | m | V2M (6 / 196) | VILLE DE TOURS | 03:06:12 |
38 | FRANCK | MARECHAL | m | V1M (13 / 321) | DREUX ATHLETIC CLUB | 03:05:51 |
37 | FREDERIC | CIBOIS | m | SEM (19 / 300) | 03:05:05 | |
36 | JEAN-CLAUDE | FIXOT | m | V2M (5 / 196) | ATHLETIC PONT-REAN | 03:04:49 |
35 | VINCENT | FROMAGET | m | SEM (18 / 300) | 03:04:33 | |
34 | NICOLAS | ARNAULT | m | V2M (4 / 196) | 03:04:27 | |
33 | FREDERIC | GUERIN | m | V2M (3 / 196) | S/L CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS | 03:04:16 |
32 | XAVIER | BARRY | m | SEM (17 / 300) | SAS | 03:04:06 |
31 | EMMANUEL | LECOMTE | m | SEM (16 / 300) | 03:03:48 | |
30 | YOHANN | GUAY | m | SEM (15 / 300) | 03:03:37 | |
29 | PIERRE | MEIGNAN | m | SEM (14 / 300) | 03:03:25 | |
28 | CHRISTOPHE | ROUGEOT | m | V1M (12 / 321) | GSBDD TRS | 03:02:12 |
27 | ANAEL | GUINOISEAU | m | SEM (13 / 300) | CENTRE HOSPITALIER REGIONAL UNIVERSITAIRE DE TOURS | 03:02:11 |
26 | KRYSTIAN | DROZDEK | m | SEM (12 / 300) | 03:01:05 | |
25 | VALENTIN | GODARD | m | SEM (11 / 300) | BASE AERIENNE 705 | 03:00:40 |
24 | STEPHANE | DELEURME | m | V1M (11 / 321) | JOUE RUNNING 37 | 03:00:23 |
23 | CHRISTIAN | DILMI | m | V2M (2 / 196) | CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS | 03:00:17 |
22 | FREDDY | RICHARD | m | V1M (10 / 321) | 02:59:25 | |
21 | ALEXANDRE | MOLLET | m | SEM (10 / 300) | POMPIER DE MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE | 02:59:07 |
20 | CHRISTOPHE | FRAYSSE | m | V1M (9 / 321) | USRAC | 02:58:35 |
19 | STEPHANE | CHAPON | m | V1M (8 / 321) | 02:58:09 | |
18 | JEROME | DURAND | m | SEM (9 / 300) | 02:58:01 | |
17 | TODD | VOSS | m | V2M (1 / 196) | 02:57:45 | |
16 | NORBERT | BOISSIERE | m | V1M (7 / 321) | OXYGENE SPICACIENS | 02:57:24 |
15 | PATRICE | EDIAR | m | V1M (6 / 321) | 02:57:18 | |
14 | VINCENT | TRESCA | m | SEM (8 / 300) | 02:56:35 | |
13 | AURELIEN | GUY | m | SEM (7 / 300) | BUMP TO RUN AGAIN | 02:54:02 |
12 | FREDERIC | MASSON | m | V1M (5 / 321) | AS ST MEDARD | 02:52:43 |
11 | ARNAUD | GICQUEL | m | SEM (6 / 300) | S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB | 02:52:05 |
10 | ROMAIN | FRICAUD | m | SEM (5 / 300) | 02:50:27 | |
9 | JEAN FRANCOIS | TROTTEIN | m | SEM (4 / 300) | LESTRA SAS | 02:49:14 |
8 | HARALD | APPLINCOURT | m | SEM (3 / 300) | CREDIT AGRICOLE DE LA TOURAINE ET DU POITOU | 02:48:08 |
7 | FREDERIC | LASTISNERES | m | V1M (4 / 321) | JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAISE | 02:44:43 |
6 | OLIVIER | GAUTHIER | m | V1M (3 / 321) | SNCF | 02:43:14 |
5 | BRUNO | BETSMAN | m | V1M (2 / 321) | AC ENTENTE DU NORD | 02:37:58 |
4 | SEBASTIEN | RIBREAU | m | SEM (2 / 300) | 14E BASE DE SOUTIEN DU MATERIEL | 02:36:51 |
3 | MARC | PAUVERT | m | ESM (1 / 17) | ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* | 02:36:08 |
2 | TURA | KUMBI BECHERE | m | V1M (1 / 321) | 02:31:27 | |
1 | TOLA | GEREMU BEDADA | m | SEM (1 / 300) | 02:30:04 |
Résultats
Soyez-PrêtsSoyez-Prêts